January 31, 2023

nuevasnews

Sport make Happy

Scores & Schedule

9 min read


Scores & Schedule

























Skip to content

Australian Open

ATP World Tour / Males’s Singles / Spherical of 128

  • Oscar Otte of Germany is presently enjoying Juncheng Shang of China PR, seeded Q. The present rating is 2-6, 4-6, present set: 3-2. Present recreation: G-40. Present server is Oscar Otte

  • Yosuke Watanuki of Japan, seeded Q is presently enjoying Arthur Rinderknech of France. The present rating is 6-3, 6-3, present set: 4-1. Present recreation: G-40. Present server is Arthur Rinderknech

  • Tomas Martin Etcheverry of Argentina is presently enjoying Gregoire Barrere of France. The present rating is 3-6, 6-3, present set: 2-0. Present recreation: G-15. Present server is Tomas Martin Etcheverry

  • Corentin Moutet of France is presently enjoying Yibing Wu of China PR, seeded WC. The present rating is 6-4, present set: 4-5. Present recreation: 15-G. Present server is Yibing Wu

  • Francisco Cerundolo of Argentina, seeded 28 is presently enjoying Guido Pella of Argentina. The present rating is 6-4, 6-4, present set: 0-0. Present recreation: 15-Love. Present server is Guido Pella

  • Ilya Ivashka of Belarus is presently enjoying Botic Van De Zandschulp of Netherlands, seeded 32. The present rating is 3-6, 6-3, present set: 0-1. Present recreation: Love-15. Present server is Ilya Ivashka

  • Kyle Edmund of United Kingdom of Nice Britain and Northern Eire is presently enjoying Jannik Sinner of Italy, seeded 15. The present rating is 4-6, 0-6, present set: 0-3. Present recreation: Love-30. Present server is Jannik Sinner

  • Hubert Hurkacz of Poland, seeded 10 is presently enjoying Pedro Martinez of Spain. The present rating is 2-1. Present recreation: G-15. Present server is Hubert Hurkacz

  • Daniel Altmaier of Germany is scheduled to play Frances Tiafoe of United States of America, seeded 16, at 01:45. First server shall be TBD

  • Tallon Griekspoor of Netherlands is scheduled to play Pavel Kotov of Russian Federation, seeded LL, at 01:45. First server shall be TBD

  • Brandon Nakashima of United States of America is scheduled to play Mackenzie McDonald of United States of America, at 01:45. First server shall be TBD

  • Dusan Lajovic of Serbia is scheduled to play Denis Shapovalov of Canada, seeded 20, at 01:45. First server shall be TBD

  • Sebastian Korda of United States of America, seeded 29 is scheduled to play Cristian Garin of Chile, at 01:45. First server shall be TBD

  • Mikael Ymer of Sweden is scheduled to play Yoshihito Nishioka of Japan, seeded 31, at 01:50. First server shall be TBD

  • Karen Khachanov of Russian Federation, seeded 18 is scheduled to play Bernabe Zapata Miralles of Spain, at 02:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Ernesto Escobedo of Mexico, seeded Q is scheduled to play Taro Daniel of Japan, at 03:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Jiri Lehecka of Czech Republic is scheduled to play Borna Coric of Croatia, seeded 21, at 03:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Jaume Munar of Spain is scheduled to play Dalibor Svrcina of Czech Republic, seeded Q, at 03:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Lorenzo Sonego of Italy is scheduled to play Nuno Borges of Portugal, at 03:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Rafael Nadal of Spain, seeded 1 is scheduled to play Jack Draper of United Kingdom of Nice Britain and Northern Eire, at 03:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Federico Coria of Argentina is scheduled to play Marton Fucsovics of Hungary, at 03:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Cameron Norrie of United Kingdom of Nice Britain and Northern Eire, seeded 11 is scheduled to play Luca Van Assche of France, seeded WC, at 04:00. First server shall be TBD

  • John Millman of Australia, seeded WC is scheduled to play Marc-Andrea Huesler of Switzerland, at 04:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Sebastian Baez of Argentina is scheduled to play Jason Kubler of Australia, seeded WC, at 04:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Yannick Hanfmann of Germany, seeded Q is scheduled to play Rinky Hijikata of Australia, seeded WC, at 05:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Christopher Eubanks of United States of America, seeded WC is scheduled to play SoonWoo Kwon of Korea Republic, at 05:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Lorenzo Musetti of Italy, seeded 17 is scheduled to play Lloyd Harris of South Africa, at 05:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Alex Molcan of Slovakia is scheduled to play Stan Wawrinka of Switzerland, at 05:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Thiago Monteiro of Brazil is scheduled to play Fixed Lestienne of France, at 06:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Vasek Pospisil of Canada is scheduled to play Felix Auger-Aliassime of Canada, seeded 6, at 07:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Stefanos Tsitsipas of Greece, seeded 3 is scheduled to play Quentin Halys of France, at 08:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Marcos Giron of United States of America is scheduled to play Daniil Medvedev of Russian Federation, seeded 7, at 09:30. First server shall be TBD

WTA Tour / Ladies’s Singles / Spherical of 128

  • Cristina Bucsa of Spain, seeded Q is presently enjoying Eva Lys of Germany, seeded Q. The present rating is 2-6, 6-0, present set: 4-1. Present recreation: G-15. Present server is Eva Lys

  • Bianca Andreescu of Canada is presently enjoying Marie Bouzkova of Czech Republic, seeded 25. The present rating is 6-2, present set: 4-4. Present recreation: 15-15. Present server is Bianca Andreescu

  • Anna Kalinskaya of Russian Federation is presently enjoying Danielle Collins of United States of America, seeded 13. The present rating is 5-7, present set: 1-2. Present recreation is at deuce. Present server is Anna Kalinskaya

  • Kristina Kucova of Slovakia is presently enjoying Diana Shnaider of Russian Federation, seeded Q. The present rating is 6-7, present set: 5-2. Present recreation: G-15. Present server is Kristina Kucova

  • Jessica Pegula of United States of America, seeded 3 defeats Jaqueline Cristian of Romania. 6-0, 6-1

  • Emma Raducanu of United Kingdom of Nice Britain and Northern Eire defeats Tamara Korpatsch of Germany. 6-3, 6-2

  • Coco Gauff of United States of America, seeded 7 defeats Katerina Siniakova of Czech Republic. 1-6, 4-6

  • Marta Kostyuk of Ukraine defeats Amanda Anisimova of United States of America, seeded 28. 6-3, 6-4

  • Olivia Gadecki of Australia, seeded WC defeats Polina Kudermetova of Russian Federation, seeded Q. 5-7, 1-6

  • Talia Gibson of Australia, seeded WC is scheduled to play Clara Burel of France, seeded Q, at 01:45. First server shall be TBD

  • Yue Yuan of China PR is scheduled to play Maria Sakkari of Greece, seeded 6, at 01:50. First server shall be TBD

  • Kamilla Rakhimova of Russian Federation is scheduled to play Kateryna Baindl of Ukraine, at 02:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Coco Vandeweghe of United States of America, seeded Q is scheduled to play Anhelina Kalinina of Ukraine, at 02:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Brenda Fruhvirtova of Czech Republic, seeded Q is scheduled to play Aliaksandra Sasnovich of Belarus, at 02:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Lesia Tsurenko of Ukraine, seeded Q is scheduled to play Karolina Muchova of Czech Republic, at 02:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Alison Van Uytvanck of Belgium is scheduled to play Petra Kvitova of Czech Republic, seeded 15, at 02:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Bernarda Pera of United States of America is scheduled to play Moyuka Uchijima of Japan, seeded WC, at 02:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Dayana Yastremska of Ukraine is scheduled to play Jelena Ostapenko of Latvia, seeded 17, at 03:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Barbora Krejcikova of Czech Republic, seeded 20 is scheduled to play Sara Bejlek of Czech Republic, seeded Q, at 03:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Anna Bondar of Hungary is scheduled to play Ana Bogdan of Romania, at 03:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Qinwen Zheng of China PR, seeded 29 is scheduled to play Dalma Galfi of Hungary, at 03:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Sofia Kenin of United States of America is scheduled to play Victoria Azarenka of Belarus, seeded 24, at 03:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Lin Zhu of China PR is scheduled to play Rebecca Marino of Canada, at 03:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Panna Udvardy of Hungary is scheduled to play Camila Osorio of Colombia, at 04:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Laura Pigossi of Brazil, seeded LL is scheduled to play Catherine McNally of United States of America, at 04:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Elena Rybakina of Kazakhstan, seeded 22 is scheduled to play Elisabetta Cocciaretto of Italy, at 05:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Kaja Juvan of Slovenia is scheduled to play Selena Janicijevic of France, seeded Q, at 05:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Jil Teichmann of Switzerland, seeded 32 is scheduled to play Harriet Dart of United Kingdom of Nice Britain and Northern Eire, at 05:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Leolia Jeanjean of France, seeded LL is scheduled to play Nadia Podoroska of Argentina, at 06:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Xinyu Wang of China PR is scheduled to play Storm Hunter of Australia, seeded WC, at 06:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Iga Swiatek of Poland, seeded 1 is scheduled to play Jule Niemeier of Germany, at 08:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Madison Keys of United States of America, seeded 10 is scheduled to play Anna Blinkova of Russian Federation, at 10:00. First server shall be TBD

Brasil Tennis Challenger

ATP Challenger Tour / Males’s Singles / Qualifying Last

ATP Challenger Tour / Males’s Singles / Spherical of 32

Tenerife 1

ATP Challenger Tour / Males’s Singles / Qualifying Last

ATP Challenger Tour / Males’s Singles / Spherical of 32

Bangkok Open 3

ATP Challenger Tour / Males’s Singles / Qualifying Last

ATP Challenger Tour / Males’s Singles / Spherical of 32

  • Yuttana Charoenphon of Thailand, seeded WC is scheduled to play Michael Geerts of Belgium, at 06:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Evan Furness of France, seeded 4 is scheduled to play Kacper Zuk of Poland, at 06:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Seong-Chan Hong of Korea Republic is scheduled to play Kasidit Samrej of Thailand, seeded WC, at 06:00. First server shall be TBD

  • Sho Shimabukuro of Japan is scheduled to play Mats Moraing of Germany, at 07:30. First server shall be TBD

  • James Duckworth of Australia, seeded 1 is scheduled to play Beibit Zhukayev of Kazakhstan, seeded AL, at 07:30. First server shall be TBD

  • Nam Hoang Ly of Vietnam is scheduled to play Nicholas David Ionel of Romania, seeded 6, at 07:30. First server shall be TBD

Copyright © All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.